HSVVIETNAMHotline: (024) 6686 1968

Home / Investors

Audited financial statements

Quote from company filings for fiscal years ending December 31, 2024 and December 31, 2025. Unit: Dong. UPCoM: HSV.

Year 2024

AASC Auditing Firm LLC

Fully accepted. The financial statements for the year ending December 31, 2024 reflect honestly and fairly in material aspects, in accordance with accounting standards, Vietnam's corporate accounting regime and related legal regulations.

Report number: 250325.018/BCTC.KT7
Signed date: 25/03/2025

Year 2025

Nhan Tam Viet Auditing Company Limited

Fully accepted. The financial statements for the year ending December 31, 2025 were prepared on March 31, 2026, reflecting honestly and fairly in all material aspects.

Report number: 2605.01.02/2025/BCTC-NTV2
Signed date: 31/03/2026

Business performance results

2024 compared to 2023 in the original report; Column 2024 below is the audited number used as the beginning number of the 2025 report.

Target20242025
Revenue from sales and service provision918,600,210,0861,616,078,015,150
Revenue deductions038,464,300
Net revenue918,600,210,0861,616,039,550,850
Cost of goods sold897,038,571,4431,594,145,188,111
Gross profit21,561,638,64321,894,362,739
Revenue from financial activities4,029,847,2287,710,030,412
Financial costs10,989,430,06116,550,153,470
In which: interest expenses10,535,812,26516,550,153,470
Sales expenses1,432,667,6011,095,282,907
Business management costs7,008,653,6607,057,401,063
Net profit from business activities6,160,734,5494,901,555,711
Other profits-1,108,991,773655,244,465
Total accounting profit before tax5,051,742,7765,556,800,176
Current corporate income tax expenses1,036,974,9551,139,758,136
Profit after tax4,014,767,8214,417,042,040
Basic earnings per share (VND)255280

Balance sheet

Target31/12/202431/12/2025
Total assets403,877,343,119577,005,958,551
Short-term assets379,172,131,258477,889,788,235
Cash and cash equivalents33,802,962,53748,768,979,508
Short-term financial investment56,600,000,00092,442,283,561
Short-term receivables226,725,845,388259,471,572,888
Inventory61,821,877,50177,072,927,126
Long-term assets24,705,211,86199,116,170,316
Investment real estate036,900,000,000
Invest in joint ventures and affiliated companies040,000,000,000
Debt payable230,633,763,666399,345,337,058
Short-term financial lease loans and debt228,817,607,229385,324,254,544
Equity173,243,579,453177,660,621,493
Owner's capital contribution157,499,940,000157,499,940,000
Undistributed after-tax profits15,743,639,45320,160,681,493

As of December 31, 2025, the charter capital according to the business registration certificate is 307,499,940,000 VND, while the actual contributed capital is 157,499,940,000 VND. The difference is realized after the balance sheet date.

The 2024 audit notes note 32: as of December 31, 2024, the company has not completed the capital increase according to Proposal No. 11/2024/TTr-HĐQT-HSV dated July 29, 2024 approved by the General Meeting of Shareholders. This matter does not change AASC's unqualified opinion.

Resolution of the 2025 Annual General Meeting of Shareholders No. 01/2025/NQ-DHĐCĐ-HSV dated May 12, 2025 approving the plan to offer private shares to increase charter capital. On March 3, 2026, the company completed the issuance of 15,000,000 shares, par value of 10,000 VND/share, equivalent to 150,000,000,000 VND. On March 18, 2026, Hanoi Department of Finance issued an additional certificate of business registration for the 19th change in charter capital.

Auditor

  • 2024
    AASC. Deputy General Director Nguyen Ngoc Lan, practice registration certificate number 1427-2023-002-1. Auditor Bui Thi Loan, number 4927-2022-002-1.
  • 2025
    Nhan Tam Viet. Deputy General Director Pham Van Tuan, number 4497-2023-124-1. Auditor Nguyen Thi Thuy, number 6229-2023-124-1.
  • Sign the 2024 report
    Preparer Tran Thi Hong, Chief Accountant Nguyen Thi Khuyen, General Director Nguyen Van Quan. Hanoi, March 24, 2025.
  • Sign the 2025 report
    Preparer Vu Thi Huong, Chief Accountant Nguyen Thi Khuyen, General Director Nguyen Van Quan. Created on March 31, 2026.

Capital and stocks

  • Stock code
    UPCoM: HSV
  • Current charter capital
    307,499,940,000 VND
  • Number of shares
    30,749,994 shares
  • Face value
    10,000 VND/share
  • Basic earnings per share
    255 VND in 2024 · 280 VND in 2025

Recently announced

HSV – Disclosure of Financial Statements for Quarter III/2026 and Explanation of Differences in Financial Statements for Quarter III/2026HSV _ Corrections and supplements to documents disclosing information about the 2026 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV - Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution No. 08/2026/NQ-HĐQT_HSV Regarding mortgage of assets at Vietnam Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Industry and Trade - Thang Long BranchHSV - Information disclosure The 2026 semi-annual financial report has been reviewedHSV – Explaining the difference in the 2026 semi-annual financial reportHSV - Report on the list of major shareholders and state shareholders in the first 6 months of 2026HSV - Information disclosure Report on semi-annual management situation in 2026HSV – Disclosure of Financial Statements for Quarter II/2026 and Explanation of Differences in Financial Statements for QII.2026HSV - Information disclosure Announcement of change in foreign ownership ratio at the companyHSV - Information Disclosure Board Resolution No. 07/2026/NQ-HĐQT – HSV issued on June 12, 2026 Regarding approving the mortgage of assets at Vietnam Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Industry and Trade - Thang Long BranchHSV - Notice of change in Business Code CertificationHSV - Information disclosure Board Resolution No. 06/2026/NQ-HĐQT – HSV issued on June 5, 2026 On approving the mortgage of assets at Vietnam Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Industry and Trade - Thang Long Branch.HSV - Information disclosure Announcement of trading date for shares with changed trading registration of HSV Vietnam Group Joint Stock CompanyHSV - Announcing information about Board of Directors Resolution No. 05/2026/NQ-HĐQT-HSV issued on June 1, 2026 on Choosing an audit unit in 2026HSV - Signing the audit contractHSV - Information disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution No. 04/2026/NQ-HĐQT-HSV on purchasing investment real estateHSV – DISCLOSURES RESOLUTIONS AND MINUTES OF THE ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING OF SHAREHOLDERS IN 2026HSV - Information disclosure Board Resolution No. 03/2026/NQ-HĐQT-HSV issued on May 21, 2026 Regarding the purchase of investment real estate.HSV - Notice of Supplements and Amendments to the 2026 Annual General Meeting of Shareholders Meeting DocumentsHSV- Disclosure Decision approving changes in stock trading registration of HSV Vietnam Group Joint Stock CompanyHSV- Notice of invitation to the 2026 Annual General Meeting of Shareholders and information disclosure of meeting documentsHSV - Information disclosure of financial statements for the first quarter of 2026HSV - Announcement of change in Chief Accountant personnelHSV - Update the list of internal people and people related to internal people of the companyHSV - Announcement on finalizing the list of shareholders to hold the Annual General Meeting of Shareholders in 2026HSV - Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding the organization of the Annual General Meeting of Shareholders in 2026HSV - 2025 financial statements - AuditedHSV - Explanation of differences in 2025 financial statementsHSV - Notice of change in Business Registration Certificate (19th change)HSV - Information disclosure Report on progress in using capital from private share issuanceHSV - Information disclosure Transaction report of company insider Mr. Nguyen Van QuanHSV - Information disclosure Transaction report of major shareholder Ms. Le Thi HangHSV - Information disclosure Transaction report of major shareholder Mr. Nguyen Hong TaoHSV- DISCLOSURE OF CHANGES IN THE NUMBER OF VOTING SHARES IN CIRCULATIONHSV - Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors on Changing the content of business registration and amending the charterHSV - Information disclosure Report on the results of private stock offeringsHSV_ Amended Charter of HSV Vietnam Group Joint Stock CompanyHSV- Notice of internal person transactions Mr. Nguyen Van Quan - Member of the Board of Directors and General Director of the CompanyHSV- Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors No. 01/2026/NQ-HĐQT-HSV on approving the time for distributing individual sharesHSV - Information disclosure Report on corporate governance situation in 2025HSV - Information disclosure version providing information on corporate governance in 2025HSV - Information disclosure List of internal people and people related to internal people (reporting period 2025)HSV - Disclosure of Financial Statements Quarter IV_2025 and Explanation of Differences in Financial Statements Quarter IV_2025HSV - Notice of change in Certificate of warehouse business location No. 00001 - 4th changeHSV - Announcing information of Board of Directors Resolution No. 15/2025/NQ-HĐQT -HSV issued on December 18, 2025 Regarding changing the company sealHSV - Notice of change in company seal template, updating address according to new administrative boundariesHSV - Disclosure of Changes to the 18th Business Registration CertificateHSV - Information disclosure corrects information on Resolution No. 14/2025/NQ-HĐQT on implementing and amending details of the private stock offering plan, approving the list of registration documents for private stock issuanceHSV - Disclosure of information Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding the mortgage of assets at Vietnam Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Industry and Trade - Thang Long Branch.HSV - Announcement of Resolution of the Board of Directors approving the detailed implementation and amendment of the private stock offering plan; through the list of registration documents for private share issuance.HSV - Information disclosure Board Resolution No. 12/2025/NQ-HĐQT issued on November 4, 2025 approving the implementation of amendments to the private stock offering plan to increase charter capital in 2025, through the list of registration documents for private stock issuance.HSV - Disclosure of information Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding the purchase of investment real estateHSV - Information disclosure of financial statements for the third quarter of 2025HSV - Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution No. 09/2025/NQ-HĐQT issued on August 20, 2025 Regarding the implementation of the plan to offer private shares to increase charter capital in 2025HSV - Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution No. 10/2025/NQ-HĐQT issued on August 21, 2025 On approving the list of individual stock offering documents to increase charter capital in 2025HSV - Report on Shareholder Le Thi Hang becoming a major shareholder holding 5% or more of the Company's sharesHSV - Information disclosure The 2025 semi-annual financial report has been reviewedHSV - Explanation of differences in 2025 semi-annual financial statementsHSV - Information disclosure Report on corporate governance situation in the first 6 months of 2025HSV - Information on corporate governance in the first 6 months of 2025HSV - Disclosure of Financial Statements for Quarter II/2025 and Explanation of Differences in Financial Statements for QII.2025HSV - Information disclosure Correcting information of resolution No. 05/2025/NQ- HĐQT - HSV Issued on May 13, 2025HSV - Information disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution approving the mortgage of assets at Vietnam Bank for Industry and Trade - Thang Long BranchHSV - Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution on purchasing investment real estateHSV - Notice of change in Certificate of business lines (Additional 2 business lines)HSV-CBTT Signs the Audit Contract for the Company's Semi-Annual Financial Statements and Financial Statements ending December 31, 2025.HSV - Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding the selection of auditing unit in 2025HSV - Information disclosure version providing information on corporate governance in 2024Charter amended on May 12, 2025HSV - Announcement of Resolution of the Board of Directors on dismissal of election of Chairman and members of the Audit CommitteeHSV - Announcement of Resolution of the Board of Directors on dismissal of election of Chairman and members of the Audit CommitteeHSV - Announcement of changes in personnel of the Board of Directors - Audit CommitteeHSV - Document providing information about members of the Board of Directors, Chairman, and members of the Audit Committee for the 2025-2030 termHSV - Update changes to the List of internal people and related people of the Company's internal peopleHSV - DISCLOSURES RESOLUTIONS, MINUTES, DOCUMENTS OF THE 2025 ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING OF SHAREHOLDERSHSV - Information disclosure Curriculum vitae for candidacy for member of the Board of Directors for the 2025-2030 termHSV - NOTICE OF INVITATION TO THE ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING OF SHAREHOLDERS and DOCUMENTS FOR THE 2025 GMS OF SHAREHOLDERSHSV - Information disclosure of financial statements for the first quarter of 2025HSV- Information disclosure 2025 annual reportHSV - Information disclosure Board of Directors resolution approving capital investment in affiliated companiesHSV - Disclosure of audited financial statements for 2024HSV- Document explaining differences in 2024 financial statementsHSV - Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding the organization of the Annual General Meeting of Shareholders in 2025HSV – Announcement of the final registration date to finalize the list of shareholders to organize the 2025 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV - Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors on canceling the last registration date and changing the last registration date to finalize the fixed assets to exercise the right to hold the 2025 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV - Information disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution on Organizing the Annual General Meeting of Shareholders in 2025HSV - Announcement of the final registration date to finalize the list of shareholders to organize the 2025 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV - Notice of termination of factory business locationHSV - Information disclosure REPORT ON THE SITUATION OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE IN 2024/DISCLOSURE OF THE 2024 CORPORATE GOVERNANCE REPORTHSV - Information disclosure List of state shareholders and major shareholdersHSV - Information disclosure List of internal people and related people of internal peopleHSV - Disclosure of FINANCIAL REPORT QUARTER 4/2024 and Document explaining the difference in financial statements for Quarter 4/2024/HSV - Notice of termination of the Company's branch/representative office/business locationHSV - Information disclosure Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding the approval of the list of registration documents for private share issuanceHSV - Information disclosure BQT Resolution No. 10/2024/NQ-HĐQT - HSV Regarding implementing the plan to offer private shares to increase charter capitalHSV - Information disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution on the sale of the Company's real estateHSV - Disclosure of financial statements for the third quarter of 2024 and written explanation for differences in the third quarter of financial statementsHSV - Information disclosure Confirmation of changing the content of Business RegistrationHSV - Information disclosure Reviewed semi-annual financial statements for 2024 and Explanation document for differences in business results for the first 6 months of 2024HSV - Information disclosure List of state shareholders and major shareholdersHSV - Information disclosure version providing information about corporate governance in the first 6 months of 2024HSV - Information disclosure List of state shareholders and major shareholders (Reporting period for the first 6 months of 2024)HSV- Disclosure of Resolutions, Meeting Minutes and Meeting Documents approved by the 2024 Extraordinary General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV - Information disclosure of financial statements for the second quarter of 2024HSV - NOTICE OF MEETING INVITATION AND DOCUMENTS FOR THE 2024 EXTRAORDINARY GENERAL GENERAL MEETINGHSV - Information disclosure BQT Resolution No. 08/2024/NQ-HĐQT -HSV issued on June 28, 2024HSV - Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors on Organizing the Extraordinary General Meeting of Shareholders in 2024HSV - Announcement on finalizing the list of shareholders to organize the extraordinary General Meeting of Shareholders in 2024HSV - Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution approving the opening of a margin trading account with KB Vietnam Securities Joint Stock CompanyHSV-Disclosure Signing the 2024 Financial Report Audit contractHSV - Information disclosure Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding the selection of an auditing unit for the semi-annual financial statements and 2024 financial statementsHSV - Information disclosure Confirmation of change in business registration content.HSV- Disclosure of Resolutions, Notices and Documents of the 2024 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV - Amended Charter of the Company on April 22, 2024HSV - Information disclosure of financial statements for the first quarter of 2024HSV - Decision of the Board of Directors (decision to replace Decision No. 03/2024/QD-CT issued on March 14, 2024) Regarding approval of production and business plans and credit needs in 2024-2025HSV - 2023 ANNUAL REPORTHSV - Information disclosure 2023 financial statements have been auditedHSV - ANNOUNCEMENT OF INVITATION TO THE 2024 ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING OF Shareholders and Disclosure of Documents for the 2024 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV - Information disclosure Transaction report of shareholder Nguyen Hong Tao on becoming a major shareholder holding over 5% of the Company's shares.HSV - Information disclosure of the Board of Directors' decision on approving the production and business plan and credit needs in 2024-2025HSV - Information disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution on Organizing the Annual General Meeting of Shareholders in 2024HSV - Notice of the last registration date to exercise the right to attend the 2024 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV - Information disclosure List of major shareholders and state shareholders in 2023HSV - Information disclosure Table providing corporate governance information in 2023HSV - Information disclosure Report on management situation in 2023HSV - Disclosure of financial statements for the fourth quarter of 2023HSV - Information Disclosure Announcement of personnel change in the position of Chief Accountant of the CompanyHSV - Notice of change of related person of internal person (Chief Accountant Nguyen Thi Khuyen)Report on stock transactions of insiders - Mr. Nguyen Van Quan - Member of the Board of Directors and General Director of the CompanyNotice of stock trading of Mr. Nguyen Van Quan - Member of the Board of Directors and General Director of HSV Vietnam Group Joint Stock CompanyHSV - Disclosure of financial statements for the third quarter of 2023HSV - Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding the Dismissal of the Company's Chief AccountantHSV - Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding the Appointment of the Company's new Chief AccountantHSV - Announcement of changes in accounting department personnelHSV - Notice of change of related person of internal person (KTT Ms. Nguyen Thi Thu Trang)Pictures of factory activities of HSV Vietnam Group Joint Stock Company in Binh PhuocHSV - Business location registration certificate No. 0005 - Factory in Binh Phuoc ProvinceHSV - Announcement of Business Location Registration CertificateHSV - Information disclosure The semi-annual financial report has been reviewed for 2023HSV - Announcement of change in Business Registration Certificate 17HSV - Information disclosure Report on corporate governance situation for the first 6 months of 2023HSV - Information disclosure version provides information about the company's governance situationHSV - Information disclosure List of state shareholders and major shareholders.HSV - Information disclosure of the Board of Directors' resolution on leasing land for a factory - the company's business location in Binh PhuocHSV - Information disclosure of financial statements for the second quarter of 2023HSV - Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution on purchasing real estate to serve as a business locationHSV - Disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution on capital investment in Xuan Truong Construction - Trading Joint Stock CompanyHSV: Signed a contract to audit the 2023 financial statementsHSV: Resolution of the Board of Directors regarding the selection of an auditing unitHSV – Information disclosure of Board of Directors resolution on changing the website domain name and company emailHSV – Announcement of changes in personnel of the Board of DirectorsGTHN – Information disclosure of Resolutions, Meeting Minutes, Contents of the 2023 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV - Charter of the company April 27, 2023HSV – Information disclosure of financial statements for the first quarter of 2023HSV – Information disclosure Notice of meeting invitation and documents for the 2023 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV – Notice of the last registration date to exercise the right to attend the 2023 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV – Discloses the Board of Directors' resolution on organizing the 2023 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersHSV- Information disclosure 2022 annual reportHSV – Announcement of Resolution and Vote Counting Committee of the General Meeting of Shareholders approving the name change of Hanoi Iron and Steel Joint Stock Company and the amended CharterHSV - Amended company charter 02/2023HSV – Disclosure of audited 2022 financial statementsGTHN – Information disclosure Document asking for shareholders' written opinions on changing the Company's nameGTHN – Information disclosure of financial statements for the fourth quarter of 2022GTHN – Information disclosure Report on management situation in 2022GTHN – Information disclosure List of major shareholders, State shareholdersGTHN – Information disclosure Regarding obtaining written opinions from shareholders on a number of issues under the authority of the General Meeting of ShareholdersGTHN – Transaction report of Ms. Dinh Thi LanGTHN – Transaction announcement of Ms. Dinh Thi Lan who is related to company insidersGTHN – Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding personnel changes for the position of chief accountantGTHN - Information disclosure Notice of change of person related to internal person - Ms. Hoang Le Nga - Chief AccountantGTHN – Financial report for the third quarter of 2022GTHN – Information disclosure Announcement of the first trading day to issue shares to pay dividendsGTHN – Information disclosure Business registration certificate changed for the 15th timeGTHN – Disclosure of resolutions of the General Meeting of Shareholders and Minutes of vote counting through soliciting written opinions from shareholdersGTHN – Information disclosure Decision approving changes in stock trading registration of Hanoi Iron and Steel Joint Stock CompanyGTHN – Approval document of the State Securities Commission on Reporting the results of stock issuance to pay dividends in 2021GTHN – Information disclosure Document asking for shareholders' written opinionsGTHN – Information disclosure Report on results of stock issuance to pay dividends (replacement version for report No. 24/2022/CV-HSV) dated September 8, 2022GTHN – Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding Registration of changes in charter capital, changes in business registration and amendments to the Company's CharterGTHN – Disclosure of information on changes in the number of outstanding voting sharesHSV - Company charter 9/2022GTHN- Report on the results of stock issuance to pay dividendsGTHN – Information disclosure Report on the Company's management situation in the first 6 months of 2022GTHN – Notice of the last registration date to exercise the right to collect shareholders' written opinions on a number of issues under the authority of the General Meeting of ShareholdersGTHN – Information disclosure of 2022 semi-annual financial statements and explanation of 2022 semi-annual financial statementsGTHN – Disclosure of BQT Resolution No. 11/2022/NQ -HĐQT -GTHN Regarding the correction of BOD Resolution No. 04/2022/NQ - HĐQT -GTHNGTTHN – Notice of the last registration date for issuing dividend-paying sharesGTHN – Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution on canceling investment in purchasing real estate as a business locationGTHN – Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution on implementing the plan to issue shares to pay dividendsGTHN – Information disclosure List of major foreign shareholdersGTHN – Explanation of differences in financial statements for the second quarter of 2022GTHN – Information disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution on purchasing real estate as a business locationGTHN – Information disclosure of financial statements for the second quarter of 2022GTHN – Information disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution on election of Chairman of the Board of DirectorsNotice of change to the list of related people of internal peopleGTHN – Information disclosure Application for resignation of Ms. Nguyen Thi ThamGTHN – Information disclosure of the 14th change of Business Registration CertificateHSV – Notice of personnel change 01072022HSV – Information disclosure of internal people and related people of internal peopleGTHN – Information disclosure Decision on sanctioning tax administrative violationsGTHN- Information disclosure Regarding signing a contract to audit the Semi-Annual Financial Statements and 2022 Financial StatementsHSV-CBTT Decision Selecting an auditing unitGTHN – Information disclosure of Resolutions, Meeting Minutes, Contents of the 2022 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersGTHN – Information disclosure of financial statements for the first quarter of 2022HSV - Company Charter 4/2022GTHN – Information disclosure Certificate of business location registrationGTHN – Information disclosure Change of business registration for the 13th timeInformation disclosure - Resolution of the Board of Directors Vv withdrawing capital from affiliated companiesGTHN – Information disclosure Notice of meeting invitation, agenda and documents for the 2022 General Meeting of ShareholdersGTHN -Disclosure Report on transactions of insiders Ms. Nguyen Thi Tham (Chairwoman of the Board of Directors) and Ms. Nguyen Thi Ha Hung (Authorized person to disclose information)GTHN – Information disclosure of the Board of Directors' resolutions on changes in personnel of the Board of DirectorsGTHN – Notice of stock transactions by insidersGTHN – Information disclosure 2021 Annual ReportGTHN - Information disclosure Report on related person transactions by Ms. Nguyen Thi Tham - Chairwoman of the Board of DirectorsGTHN – Information disclosure Notice of related person transactions by Ms. Nguyen Thi Tham - Chairwoman of the Board of DirectorsGTHN – Announcement of the Board of Directors' resolution on organizing the 2022 General Meeting of ShareholdersGTHN – Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding approving the mortgage of assets to borrow capital from banks for production and business purposesGTHN – Disclosure of audited financial statements for 2021GTHN – Information disclosure Report on results of related person transactions of internal people - Mr. Nguyen Thanh SonGTHN – Information disclosure Announcement of the first trading day for stocks with changed trading registrationGTHN – Notice of transaction of related person of internal person – Mr. Nguyen Thanh SonGTTHN – Decision approving the change to the trading registration form with sharesGTHN – Information disclosure REPORT ON GOVERNANCE SITUATION IN 2021GTHN – Audit report on charter capital increase in private stock issuance in 2021GTHN – Information disclosure of Securities registration certificate changed for the second timeGTHN – Information disclosure of financial statements in the fourth quarter of 2021GTHN – Information disclosure on changes to the 12th Business Registration CertificateGTHN – Disclosure of Resolutions of the Board of Directors Changing the content of business registration and amending the charterGTHN - Disclosure of Resolution signed by BOD dated December 22, 2021 on detailed adjustments to the private stock offering plan in 2021. This Resolution replaces Resolution No. 14/2021/NQ-HĐQT dated December 21, 2021 announced due to updating the amount of bank loan structure.GTHN – Information disclosure on results of private stock offering in 2021HSV - Company Charter December 2021GTHN – Information disclosure Change in the number of outstanding voting rightsGTHN – Information disclosure of the Board of Directors' resolution on detailed adjustments to the private stock offering plan in 2021GTHN – Information disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution approving the results of private stock offering in 2021GTHN – Information disclosure Private issue of sharesGTHN - Transaction announcement of Mr. Nguyen Van Quan - Member of the Board of Directors - General Director of the Company.GTHN – Announcement of maximum foreign ownership ratioGTHN – Information disclosure Resolution of the Board of Directors through PA to ensure the issuance of shares meets regulations on foreign ownership ratio and registration documents for private stock offering in 2021GTHN – Information disclosure of the Board of Directors' resolution on approving details of the private stock offering plan in 2021GTHN – Information disclosure Announcement of the first trading day for shares with changed trading registration of Hanoi Iron and Steel Joint Stock CompanyGTHN – Information disclosure Decision Approving changes in stock trading registration of Hanoi Iron and Steel Joint Stock CompanyGTHN – Information disclosure of the 11th change of Business Registration CertificateGTHN – Information disclosure Certificate of securities registrationGTHN – Information Disclosure Decision Regarding changing business registration contentGTHN – Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors Regarding amending the Company's charterGTHN – Information disclosure Change in the number of outstanding voting sharesHSV - Company Charter October 2021GTHN – Information disclosure Report on the results of HSV's public stock offeringGTHN – Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution on Distribution of unsold shares in the offering to existing shareholdersGTHN – FINANCIAL REPORT QUARTER III/2021GTHN – Information disclosure of the Board of Directors' resolution on changing the registration time to exercise stock purchase rightsGTHN – Information disclosure Regarding changes and additions to enterprise business linesGTTHN – Notice of the final registration date and confirmation of the list of securities ownersGTHN – Information disclosure Board of Directors Resolution on approving the final registration date to issue shares to existing shareholdersGTHN – Mid-year financial statements (reviewed)GTTHN – ANNOUNCEMENT OF SHARES ISSUANCE TO THE PUBLICGTTHN – DISCLOSURE ANNOUNCEMENT OF PUBLIC OFFERING OF STOCKSGTHN – Information disclosure Resolution of the General Meeting of Shareholders passed by asking for shareholders' written opinionsGTHN – Information disclosure Report on the Company's management situation in the first 6 months of 2021GTHN – Information disclosure Documents Collect shareholders' opinions in writingGTHN – Disclosure of Resolution of the Board of Directors on capital investment in Bac Viet Green Trading and Service Joint Stock CompanyGTHN – Information disclosure Resolution of the Board of Directors approving the implementation of the stock issuance planGTHN – Information disclosure Resolution of the Board of Directors through the registration dossier to issue sharesGTHN – Information disclosure on changes to the 10th Business CertificateGTHN – Information disclosure Resolution electing the Chairman of the Board of Directors, appointing the Deputy General Director, establishing the audit committee, appointing members of the Audit Committee and promulgating operating regulations of the Audit CommitteeGTHN – Information disclosure Notice of Personnel of the Board of DirectorsGTHN – Disclosure of Resolution + Notice of 2021 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersGTHN - COMPANY CHARTER 4/2021GTHN – Information disclosure Regarding the announcement of the first trading day of shares registered for trading of Hanoi Iron and Steel Joint Stock CompanyGTHN – Information disclosure Decision approving DK to trade at Hanoi Stock ExchangeGTHN – Information disclosure Regarding the organization of the 2021 Annual General Meeting of ShareholdersGTTHN – Financial statements for the first quarter of 2021GTHN – Information disclosure Auditor's confirmation Etc. Supplementing information presented in the 2020 audited financial statementsGTHN – Information disclosure of Board of Directors Resolution on finalizing the list of shareholders to hold the 2021 AGMGTHN – Announcing the 2020 Annual ReportGTHN – Announcing the 2020 audited financial statementsGTHN – Information disclosure Report on corporate governance situation in 2020GTTHN – Public registration licenseRESOLUTION OF THE 2020 ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING OF SHAREHOLDERSDOCUMENTS FOR THE MEETING OF SHAREHOLDERS ON APRIL 11, 2020 HANOI IRON AND STEEL JOINT STOCK COMPANYAUDITED 2019 FINANCIAL STATEMENTSResolution of the Board of Directors approving the organization of the 2020 General Meeting of ShareholdersAUDITED 2018 FINANCIAL STATEMENTS
Hotline HSV024 6686 1968Investors · HSV Vietnam